ART / Sculptures and works of art / Sculpture 15496052

nr 1549 6052

Andreas Wargenbrant

(f. 1967), Sverige

Andreas Wargenbrant (b. 1967). Signed, numbered 3/99, Kallbrons, parrot. Height: 46 cm,

SCULPTURE, Andreas Wargenbrant (f. 1967). Signerad, numrerad 3/99, Kallbrons, Papegoja. Höjd: 46 cm

Andréas Wargenbrant, Swedish artist, born 1967.

Yes

4000

SEK 3000

Monday June 19 2023
at 20:02:54

19/6 18:50:16 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Andreas Wargenbrant

Read more about Andreas Wargenbrant